1 |
151 |
Kowalski Tomasz |
Olsztyn |
URWIS BIEGA |
1976 |
40-49 M |
1 |
|
|
03:33 |
16.9 |
11:14:46 |
35:33 |
35:33 |
|
1 |
2 |
15 |
Gajewski Rafał |
Dobre Miasto |
AZS UG / Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1991 |
20-29 M |
1 |
|
|
03:42 |
16.2 |
11:14:46 |
37:08 |
37:08 |
|
2 |
3 |
30 |
Kamiński Mateusz |
Radzionków |
Cidry Lotajom |
1993 |
20-29 M |
2 |
|
|
03:43 |
16.1 |
11:14:47 |
37:17 |
37:18 |
|
3 |
4 |
46 |
Kurp Marcin |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1983 |
30-39 M |
1 |
|
|
03:44 |
16 |
11:14:46 |
37:24 |
37:24 |
|
4 |
5 |
66 |
Olkowski Rafał |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński |
1979 |
40-49 M |
2 |
|
|
03:45 |
16 |
11:14:47 |
37:29 |
37:29 |
|
5 |
6 |
65 |
Nojman Rafał |
Dobre Miasto |
Są Wolniejsi/4W-MBOT |
1984 |
30-39 M |
2 |
|
|
03:45 |
16 |
11:14:47 |
37:34 |
37:35 |
|
6 |
7 |
102 |
Szałachowski Tomasz |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1984 |
30-39 M |
3 |
|
|
03:46 |
15.9 |
11:14:47 |
37:41 |
37:42 |
|
7 |
8 |
88 |
Rudowski Damian |
Dobre Miasto |
Pszczółkowski Team/DKB "Odcisk" |
1999 |
20-29 M |
3 |
|
|
03:48 |
15.8 |
11:14:47 |
38:04 |
38:05 |
|
8 |
9 |
123 |
Wdowiak Wojciech |
Olsztyn |
|
1973 |
40-49 M |
3 |
|
|
03:52 |
15.5 |
11:14:47 |
38:42 |
38:43 |
|
9 |
10 |
133 |
Zbutowicz Łukasz |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
k |
1983 |
30-39 M |
4 |
|
|
03:56 |
15.2 |
11:14:47 |
39:20 |
39:21 |
|
10 |
11 |
152 |
Warcaba Waldemar |
Ostróda |
|
1969 |
50-59 M |
1 |
|
|
03:57 |
15.2 |
11:14:48 |
39:29 |
39:31 |
|
11 |
12 |
4 |
Bielewicz Maciej |
Dobre Miasto |
|
2000 |
16-29 M |
1 |
|
|
03:57 |
15.1 |
11:14:49 |
39:37 |
39:39 |
|
12 |
13 |
12 |
Cygański Tomasz |
Olsztyn |
|
1985 |
30-39 M |
5 |
|
|
03:58 |
15.1 |
11:14:48 |
39:39 |
39:42 |
|
13 |
14 |
59 |
Nadulski Jacek |
Olsztyn |
Team Kopeć |
1979 |
40-49 M |
4 |
|
|
04:00 |
15 |
11:14:49 |
40:01 |
40:04 |
|
14 |
15 |
118 |
Tromza Yauheni |
Olsztyn |
|
1987 |
30-39 M |
6 |
|
|
04:07 |
14.6 |
11:14:51 |
41:08 |
41:14 |
|
15 |
16 |
13 |
Darmetko Paweł |
Kolno |
|
1977 |
40-49 M |
5 |
|
|
04:08 |
14.5 |
11:14:46 |
41:21 |
41:21 |
|
16 |
17 |
21 |
Hermann Tomasz |
Olsztyn |
Są Wolniejsi |
1978 |
40-49 M |
6 |
|
|
04:08 |
14.5 |
11:14:48 |
41:21 |
41:23 |
|
17 |
18 |
134 |
Zbutowicz Krzysztof |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
BBL/Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński |
1975 |
40-49 M |
7 |
|
|
04:09 |
14.5 |
11:14:47 |
41:29 |
41:30 |
|
18 |
19 |
38 |
Kosiński Marcin |
Kolno |
Petunie |
1988 |
30-39 M |
7 |
|
|
04:09 |
14.4 |
11:14:47 |
41:38 |
41:39 |
|
19 |
20 |
34 |
Karczewski Eugeniusz |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1969 |
50-59 M |
2 |
|
|
04:10 |
14.4 |
11:14:48 |
41:45 |
41:47 |
|
20 |
21 |
44 |
Kraszewski Wojtek |
Włocławek |
Team Kopeć |
1996 |
20-29 M |
4 |
|
|
04:11 |
14.3 |
11:14:49 |
41:51 |
41:54 |
|
21 |
22 |
108 |
Szewczyk Rafał |
Olsztyn |
Humanus |
1974 |
40-49 M |
8 |
|
|
04:12 |
14.3 |
11:14:47 |
42:04 |
42:06 |
|
22 |
23 |
47 |
Leszczyński Piotr |
Dobre Miasto |
DobrDobromiejski Klub Biegacza Odcisk |
1977 |
40-49 M |
9 |
|
|
04:13 |
14.2 |
11:14:47 |
42:09 |
42:10 |
|
23 |
24 |
1 |
Alchimowicz Cezary |
Kiwity |
|
1962 |
50-59 M |
3 |
|
|
04:15 |
14.1 |
11:14:46 |
42:37 |
42:37 |
|
24 |
25 |
147 |
Mazurowski Tomasz |
Dobre Miasto |
|
1972 |
40-49 M |
10 |
|
|
04:16 |
14 |
11:14:49 |
42:40 |
42:43 |
|
25 |
26 |
122 |
Warcaba Tomasz |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "ODCISK" |
1972 |
40-49 M |
11 |
|
|
04:16 |
14 |
11:14:48 |
42:45 |
42:47 |
|
26 |
27 |
37 |
Korzeniewski Zbyszek |
Jaroty |
Korzonki Team |
1977 |
40-49 M |
12 |
|
|
04:18 |
13.9 |
11:14:48 |
43:00 |
43:02 |
|
27 |
28 |
61 |
Niemczuk Kamil |
Olsztyn |
Team Dare2Tri Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki |
1984 |
30-39 M |
8 |
|
|
04:20 |
13.8 |
11:14:49 |
43:18 |
43:21 |
|
28 |
29 |
150 |
Guski Paweł |
Dobre Miasto |
|
1984 |
30-39 M |
9 |
|
|
04:20 |
13.8 |
11:14:47 |
43:25 |
43:26 |
|
29 |
30 |
91 |
Sarol Adrian |
Olsztyn |
|
1989 |
30-39 M |
10 |
|
|
04:20 |
13.8 |
11:14:47 |
43:29 |
43:30 |
|
30 |
31 |
140 |
Komorowska-Sołodowczuk Katarzyna |
Rumia |
|
1981 |
30-39 K |
1 |
|
|
04:24 |
13.7 |
11:14:54 |
43:47 |
43:55 |
1 |
|
32 |
132 |
Zawadzki Roman |
Dobre Miasto |
Pozytywni Dobre Miasto |
1976 |
40-49 M |
13 |
|
|
04:24 |
13.6 |
11:14:50 |
43:56 |
44:01 |
|
31 |
33 |
145 |
Kotfica Krystian |
Bartoszyce |
Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny |
1987 |
30-39 M |
11 |
|
|
04:24 |
13.6 |
11:14:48 |
44:04 |
44:06 |
|
32 |
34 |
63 |
Nieściór Jan |
Stękiny |
Młynago/Kąpiący się Zimą Olsztyn |
1968 |
50-59 M |
4 |
|
|
04:25 |
13.6 |
11:14:47 |
44:13 |
44:15 |
|
33 |
35 |
5 |
Bochno Jarosław |
Reszel |
Oby nie do tyłu RESZEL |
1992 |
20-29 M |
5 |
|
|
04:26 |
13.5 |
11:14:52 |
44:19 |
44:25 |
|
34 |
36 |
94 |
Sławuszewski Leszek |
Olsztyn |
4TeamMorsySkandaOlsztyn |
1978 |
40-49 M |
14 |
|
|
04:27 |
13.5 |
11:14:51 |
44:23 |
44:27 |
|
35 |
37 |
73 |
Peczyńska Paulina |
Olsztyn |
Team Kopeć |
1986 |
30-39 K |
2 |
|
|
04:26 |
13.5 |
11:14:47 |
44:28 |
44:29 |
2 |
|
38 |
105 |
Szapiel Grzegorz |
Bartąg |
Euromed.olsztyn.pl |
1973 |
40-49 M |
15 |
|
|
04:28 |
13.4 |
11:14:51 |
44:38 |
44:42 |
|
36 |
39 |
17 |
Gołębiewski Janusz |
Rogóźno |
|
1961 |
50-59 M |
5 |
|
|
04:29 |
13.4 |
11:14:47 |
44:50 |
44:51 |
|
37 |
40 |
62 |
Niemczuk Waldemar |
Olsztyn |
|
1962 |
50-59 M |
6 |
|
|
04:29 |
13.4 |
11:14:49 |
44:53 |
44:56 |
|
38 |
41 |
29 |
Jurczak Andrzej |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1963 |
50-59 M |
7 |
|
|
04:29 |
13.3 |
11:14:56 |
44:47 |
44:57 |
|
39 |
42 |
70 |
Olszewski Zbigniew |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
|
1973 |
40-49 M |
16 |
|
|
04:30 |
13.3 |
11:14:49 |
45:02 |
45:05 |
|
40 |
43 |
22 |
Ingielewicz Magda |
Braniewo |
|
1986 |
30-39 K |
3 |
|
|
04:32 |
13.2 |
11:14:47 |
45:21 |
45:22 |
3 |
|
44 |
100 |
Sumicki Krzysztof |
Barczewo |
|
1981 |
30-39 M |
12 |
|
|
04:32 |
13.2 |
11:14:49 |
45:21 |
45:24 |
|
41 |
45 |
52 |
Maliszewska Anita |
Koszalin |
Team Kopeć |
1998 |
20-29 K |
1 |
|
|
04:32 |
13.2 |
11:14:46 |
45:27 |
45:27 |
4 |
|
46 |
69 |
Olszewski Wojciech |
Ostróda |
Są Wolniejsi |
1977 |
40-49 M |
17 |
|
|
04:34 |
13.1 |
11:14:54 |
45:34 |
45:41 |
|
42 |
47 |
106 |
Szatkowski Marcin |
Bydgoszcz |
|
1988 |
30-39 M |
13 |
|
|
04:34 |
13.1 |
11:14:53 |
45:37 |
45:44 |
|
43 |
48 |
136 |
Zubkiewicz Łukasz |
Płaska |
JAĆWING PŁASKA |
1986 |
30-39 M |
14 |
|
|
04:35 |
13.1 |
11:14:53 |
45:45 |
45:52 |
|
44 |
49 |
96 |
Smolanko Bartosz |
Olsztyn |
CTS TEAM OLSZTYN |
1981 |
30-39 M |
15 |
|
|
04:35 |
13.1 |
11:14:47 |
45:52 |
45:53 |
|
45 |
50 |
104 |
Szałkowski Wojtek |
Ustka |
|
1976 |
40-49 M |
18 |
|
|
04:38 |
13 |
11:14:57 |
46:04 |
46:15 |
|
46 |
51 |
90 |
Rykowski Paweł |
Barczewo |
biegajace małżeństwo |
1977 |
40-49 M |
19 |
|
|
04:38 |
12.9 |
11:14:53 |
46:21 |
46:28 |
|
47 |
52 |
48 |
Leszczyński Paweł |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1977 |
40-49 M |
20 |
|
|
04:39 |
12.9 |
11:14:50 |
46:32 |
46:35 |
|
48 |
53 |
77 |
Poliński Dariusz |
Radostowo |
KS-Neonet |
1966 |
50-59 M |
8 |
|
|
04:41 |
12.8 |
11:14:50 |
46:47 |
46:52 |
|
49 |
54 |
146 |
Białobrzeski Wojciech |
Szczytno |
Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno |
1977 |
40-49 M |
21 |
|
|
04:42 |
12.8 |
11:14:51 |
46:57 |
47:02 |
|
50 |
55 |
82 |
Radziszewska Marlena |
Dobre Miasto |
|
1991 |
20-29 K |
2 |
|
|
04:42 |
12.8 |
11:14:48 |
47:00 |
47:02 |
5 |
|
56 |
20 |
Grodzki Sylwester |
Bartoszyce |
Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny |
1962 |
50-59 M |
9 |
|
|
04:44 |
12.7 |
11:14:48 |
47:19 |
47:21 |
|
51 |
57 |
83 |
Rakowski Tomasz |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
9 warmiński pułk rozpoznawczy |
1977 |
40-49 M |
22 |
|
|
04:45 |
12.6 |
11:14:50 |
47:34 |
47:38 |
|
52 |
58 |
97 |
Stefaniuk Rafał |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1976 |
40-49 M |
23 |
|
|
04:46 |
12.6 |
11:14:49 |
47:37 |
47:40 |
|
53 |
59 |
54 |
Mikita Mirek |
Olsztyn |
Są Wolniejsi |
1967 |
50-59 M |
10 |
|
|
04:46 |
12.6 |
11:14:53 |
47:36 |
47:43 |
|
54 |
60 |
24 |
Jarosz Jarosław |
Bartoszyce |
Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny |
1957 |
60 i starsi M |
1 |
|
|
04:46 |
12.6 |
11:14:50 |
47:41 |
47:45 |
|
55 |
61 |
149 |
Waszkiewicz Marcin |
Olsztyn |
Są Wolniejsi |
1983 |
30-39 M |
16 |
|
|
04:47 |
12.5 |
11:14:48 |
47:49 |
47:51 |
|
56 |
62 |
27 |
Jerszewski Andrzej |
Olsztyn |
Są Wolniejsi |
1994 |
20-29 M |
6 |
|
|
04:48 |
12.5 |
11:14:54 |
47:53 |
48:01 |
|
57 |
63 |
138 |
Mroczkowski Piotr |
Bieniewo |
|
2000 |
16-29 M |
2 |
|
|
04:48 |
12.5 |
11:14:51 |
48:00 |
48:05 |
|
58 |
64 |
130 |
Wychowaniak Marta |
Braniewo |
Rozbiegane Braniewo |
1981 |
30-39 K |
4 |
|
|
04:48 |
12.5 |
11:14:48 |
48:06 |
48:08 |
6 |
|
65 |
31 |
Kantor Orest |
Różnowo |
|
1968 |
50-59 M |
11 |
|
|
04:49 |
12.5 |
11:14:54 |
48:03 |
48:11 |
|
59 |
66 |
45 |
Krawczyk Jan |
Korsze |
Wybiegamy To! |
1986 |
30-39 M |
17 |
|
|
04:49 |
12.4 |
11:14:50 |
48:10 |
48:15 |
|
60 |
67 |
141 |
Sołodowczuk Kamil |
Rumia |
|
1979 |
40-49 M |
24 |
|
|
04:50 |
12.4 |
11:15:28 |
47:39 |
48:21 |
|
61 |
68 |
26 |
Jermolonek Grzegorz |
Sepopol |
|
1985 |
30-39 M |
18 |
|
|
04:51 |
12.4 |
11:14:56 |
48:22 |
48:33 |
|
62 |
69 |
114 |
Teklak Przemysław |
Sępopol |
|
1983 |
30-39 M |
19 |
|
|
04:51 |
12.4 |
11:14:56 |
48:23 |
48:33 |
|
63 |
70 |
142 |
Mazajło Paweł |
Olsztyn |
|
1994 |
20-29 M |
7 |
|
|
04:53 |
12.3 |
11:14:55 |
48:47 |
48:56 |
|
64 |
71 |
71 |
Oszczęda Arkadiusz |
Nidzica |
Nidzica Biega |
1979 |
40-49 M |
25 |
|
|
04:54 |
12.2 |
11:14:54 |
48:54 |
49:02 |
|
65 |
72 |
153 |
Jóźwik Arkadiusz |
Dobre Miasto |
Vinci Projekt |
1988 |
30-39 M |
20 |
|
|
04:55 |
12.2 |
11:14:58 |
49:01 |
49:13 |
|
66 |
73 |
93 |
Sławuszewska Małgorzata |
Olsztyn |
Team Kopeć |
1982 |
30-39 K |
5 |
|
|
04:55 |
12.2 |
11:14:51 |
49:13 |
49:18 |
7 |
|
74 |
68 |
Olszewska Małgorzta |
Łęgajny |
|
1979 |
40-49 K |
1 |
|
|
04:56 |
12.2 |
11:14:48 |
49:20 |
49:22 |
8 |
|
75 |
35 |
Karpiniak Iwona |
Wilczkowo |
|
1980 |
30-39 K |
6 |
|
|
04:56 |
12.2 |
11:14:50 |
49:17 |
49:22 |
9 |
|
76 |
103 |
Szałko Bogusław |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1960 |
50-59 M |
12 |
|
|
04:57 |
12.1 |
11:14:52 |
49:30 |
49:36 |
|
67 |
77 |
125 |
Wonia Andrzej |
Dobre Miasto |
Zespół Szkół Dobre Miasto |
1965 |
50-59 M |
13 |
|
|
04:57 |
12.1 |
11:14:49 |
49:36 |
49:39 |
|
68 |
78 |
58 |
Mozolewska-Rajkiewicz Joanna |
Olsztyn |
MŁYNAGO |
1987 |
30-39 K |
7 |
|
|
04:59 |
12 |
11:14:46 |
49:57 |
49:58 |
10 |
|
79 |
19 |
Grochowski Jan |
Olsztyn |
|
1951 |
60 i starsi M |
2 |
|
|
05:01 |
12 |
11:14:57 |
49:58 |
50:09 |
|
69 |
80 |
16 |
Gajewski Wojciech |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza “ODCISK” |
1965 |
50-59 M |
14 |
|
|
05:03 |
11.9 |
11:14:53 |
50:26 |
50:33 |
|
70 |
81 |
109 |
Szulc Grzegorz |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1960 |
50-59 M |
15 |
|
|
05:03 |
11.9 |
11:14:51 |
50:32 |
50:37 |
|
71 |
82 |
53 |
Matwiejczuk Eliza |
Olsztyn |
|
1983 |
30-39 K |
8 |
|
|
05:03 |
11.8 |
11:14:49 |
50:36 |
50:39 |
11 |
|
83 |
18 |
Gołębiewski Roman |
Wolnica |
|
1969 |
50-59 M |
16 |
|
|
05:06 |
11.8 |
11:14:47 |
50:54 |
50:55 |
|
72 |
84 |
60 |
Najmowicz Marzena |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegowy ,,Odcisk |
1982 |
30-39 K |
9 |
|
|
05:05 |
11.8 |
11:14:49 |
50:53 |
50:57 |
12 |
|
85 |
32 |
Karczewska Alina |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1974 |
40-49 K |
2 |
|
|
05:05 |
11.8 |
11:14:49 |
50:53 |
50:57 |
13 |
|
86 |
9 |
Chorążewicz Marek |
Stryjewo |
|
1998 |
20-29 M |
8 |
|
|
05:06 |
11.7 |
11:14:53 |
50:57 |
51:04 |
|
73 |
87 |
129 |
Wrześniewski Wiesław |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
BBL / Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński |
1969 |
50-59 M |
17 |
|
|
05:06 |
11.7 |
11:14:48 |
51:03 |
51:06 |
|
74 |
88 |
144 |
Dalecki Michał |
Dobre Miasto |
|
1996 |
20-29 M |
9 |
|
|
05:06 |
11.7 |
11:14:58 |
50:55 |
51:06 |
|
75 |
89 |
111 |
Szymanowicz Piotr |
Kamień |
|
1972 |
40-49 M |
26 |
|
|
05:07 |
11.7 |
11:15:00 |
50:57 |
51:11 |
|
76 |
90 |
112 |
Szymanowska-Warcholak Agnieszka |
Pasym |
|
1975 |
40-49 K |
3 |
|
|
05:07 |
11.7 |
11:14:51 |
51:06 |
51:12 |
14 |
|
91 |
23 |
Jankowski Grzegorz |
Ostróda |
|
1966 |
50-59 M |
18 |
|
|
05:07 |
11.7 |
11:14:55 |
51:04 |
51:13 |
|
77 |
92 |
107 |
Szczepańska Katarzyna |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
BBL/Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński |
1969 |
50-59 K |
1 |
|
|
05:07 |
11.7 |
11:14:49 |
51:12 |
51:15 |
15 |
|
93 |
86 |
Rożnowska Anna |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
BBL/Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński |
1982 |
30-39 K |
10 |
|
|
05:07 |
11.7 |
11:14:48 |
51:13 |
51:15 |
16 |
|
94 |
143 |
Torhan Mateusz |
Dobre Miasto |
|
1997 |
20-29 M |
10 |
|
|
05:08 |
11.7 |
11:14:58 |
51:13 |
51:25 |
|
78 |
95 |
131 |
Zając Krzysztof |
Radzionków |
Cidry Lotajom |
1967 |
50-59 M |
19 |
|
|
05:08 |
11.7 |
11:14:52 |
51:22 |
51:27 |
|
79 |
96 |
89 |
Rykowska Marzena |
Barczewko |
biegajace małżeństwo |
1978 |
40-49 K |
4 |
|
|
05:10 |
11.6 |
11:14:53 |
51:36 |
51:43 |
17 |
|
97 |
121 |
Warcaba Renata |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1975 |
40-49 K |
5 |
|
|
05:10 |
11.6 |
11:14:51 |
51:38 |
51:43 |
18 |
|
98 |
117 |
Trokowski Dawid |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1983 |
30-39 M |
21 |
|
|
05:10 |
11.6 |
11:14:46 |
51:46 |
51:46 |
|
80 |
99 |
80 |
Prokopowicz Aneta |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1986 |
30-39 K |
11 |
|
|
05:10 |
11.6 |
11:14:50 |
51:46 |
51:50 |
19 |
|
100 |
7 |
Buszyniewicz Jerzy |
Pisz |
|
1956 |
60 i starsi M |
3 |
|
|
05:11 |
11.6 |
11:14:52 |
51:45 |
51:51 |
|
81 |
101 |
81 |
Przybyłowska Katarzyna |
Szczytno |
|
1990 |
20-29 K |
3 |
|
|
05:12 |
11.5 |
11:14:51 |
51:56 |
52:00 |
20 |
|
102 |
28 |
Jeziorski Mateusz |
Łukta |
|
1991 |
20-29 M |
11 |
|
|
05:12 |
11.5 |
11:14:50 |
51:56 |
52:00 |
|
82 |
103 |
98 |
Stępień Marzena |
Olsztyn |
4 TEAM MORSY SKANDA OLSZTYN |
1970 |
40-49 K |
6 |
|
|
05:13 |
11.5 |
11:14:48 |
52:11 |
52:13 |
21 |
|
104 |
56 |
Milan Grzegorz |
Olsztyn |
|
1992 |
20-29 M |
12 |
|
|
05:14 |
11.4 |
11:14:46 |
52:26 |
52:26 |
|
83 |
105 |
55 |
Mikuć Agnieszka |
Dobre Miasto |
|
1989 |
30-39 K |
12 |
|
|
05:15 |
11.4 |
11:14:51 |
52:29 |
52:34 |
22 |
|
106 |
119 |
Tunkiewicz Sławek |
Olsztyn |
|
1968 |
50-59 M |
20 |
|
|
05:15 |
11.4 |
11:14:55 |
52:29 |
52:38 |
|
84 |
107 |
101 |
Suszyńska Monika |
Reszel |
Oby Nie Do Tyłu Reszel |
1977 |
40-49 K |
7 |
|
|
05:19 |
11.3 |
11:14:52 |
53:05 |
53:10 |
23 |
|
108 |
76 |
Piwko Marta |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1977 |
40-49 K |
8 |
|
|
05:19 |
11.3 |
11:14:53 |
53:05 |
53:12 |
24 |
|
109 |
135 |
Zinkiewicz Adriana |
Reszel |
Oby nie do tyłu RESZEL |
1983 |
30-39 K |
13 |
|
|
05:20 |
11.2 |
11:14:53 |
53:14 |
53:21 |
25 |
|
110 |
113 |
Śmilgiewicz Przemysław |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1978 |
40-49 M |
27 |
|
|
05:22 |
11.2 |
11:14:56 |
53:30 |
53:40 |
|
85 |
111 |
14 |
Gadomska Joanna |
Olsztyn |
|
1982 |
30-39 K |
14 |
|
|
05:23 |
11.1 |
11:14:53 |
53:47 |
53:54 |
26 |
|
112 |
50 |
Łepkowski Krzysztof |
Pruszcz Gdański |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza “ODCISK” |
1999 |
20-29 M |
13 |
|
|
05:24 |
11.1 |
11:14:53 |
54:03 |
54:10 |
|
86 |
113 |
95 |
Słowik Jarosław |
Olsztyn |
Są Wolniejsi |
1994 |
20-29 M |
14 |
|
|
05:25 |
11 |
11:14:56 |
54:10 |
54:19 |
|
87 |
114 |
99 |
Stolarczyk Teresa |
Olsztyn |
|
1970 |
40-49 K |
9 |
|
|
05:26 |
11 |
11:14:56 |
54:10 |
54:19 |
27 |
|
115 |
51 |
Łepkowski Mateusz |
Pruszcz Gdański |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza „ODCISK” |
1995 |
20-29 M |
15 |
|
|
05:27 |
11 |
11:14:52 |
54:26 |
54:33 |
|
88 |
116 |
137 |
Mucha Jan |
Olsztyn |
|
1959 |
60 i starsi M |
4 |
|
|
05:28 |
11 |
11:14:54 |
54:35 |
54:43 |
|
89 |
117 |
43 |
Kożuszek Elżbieta |
Dobre Miasto |
KS Jelonki |
1979 |
40-49 K |
10 |
|
|
05:29 |
10.9 |
11:14:55 |
54:46 |
54:55 |
28 |
|
118 |
115 |
Tomaszewski Grzegorz |
Dobre Miasto |
KS Jelonki |
1974 |
40-49 M |
28 |
|
|
05:29 |
10.9 |
11:14:56 |
54:45 |
54:55 |
|
90 |
119 |
49 |
Leszczyński Marcin |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1976 |
40-49 M |
29 |
|
|
05:31 |
10.9 |
11:14:50 |
55:10 |
55:15 |
|
91 |
120 |
79 |
Porębski Wojciech |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza „ODCISK” |
1973 |
40-49 M |
30 |
|
|
05:32 |
10.8 |
11:14:50 |
55:18 |
55:21 |
|
92 |
121 |
74 |
Piechota Artur |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1979 |
40-49 M |
31 |
|
|
05:36 |
10.7 |
11:14:53 |
56:00 |
56:07 |
|
93 |
122 |
127 |
Woźnica Leszek |
Iława |
|
1963 |
50-59 M |
21 |
|
|
05:36 |
10.7 |
11:14:57 |
55:58 |
56:08 |
|
94 |
123 |
11 |
Ciećko Elżbieta |
Dobre Miasto |
Są Wolniejsi |
1991 |
20-29 K |
4 |
|
|
05:40 |
10.6 |
11:14:54 |
56:36 |
56:44 |
29 |
|
124 |
67 |
Olszewska Magdalena |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
|
1980 |
30-39 K |
15 |
|
|
05:42 |
10.5 |
11:14:56 |
56:57 |
57:06 |
30 |
|
125 |
148 |
Kobiałka Czesław |
Dobre Miasto |
|
1957 |
60 i starsi M |
5 |
|
|
05:43 |
10.5 |
11:14:59 |
56:58 |
57:12 |
|
95 |
126 |
57 |
Miś Katarzyna |
Radzionków |
Cidry Lotajom |
1981 |
30-39 K |
16 |
|
|
05:44 |
10.5 |
11:14:53 |
57:16 |
57:22 |
31 |
|
127 |
10 |
Cichomska Marzena |
Kętrzyn |
Biegam bo muszę inaczej się uduszę |
1981 |
30-39 K |
17 |
|
|
05:44 |
10.4 |
11:14:47 |
57:27 |
57:28 |
32 |
|
128 |
110 |
Szweda Michał |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" |
1989 |
30-39 M |
22 |
|
|
05:46 |
10.4 |
11:14:52 |
57:35 |
57:41 |
|
96 |
129 |
128 |
Wrześniewska Stanisława |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
BBL / Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński |
1969 |
50-59 K |
2 |
|
|
05:50 |
10.3 |
11:14:49 |
58:26 |
58:29 |
33 |
|
130 |
2 |
Bałdyga Beata |
Olsztyn |
|
1982 |
30-39 K |
18 |
|
|
05:53 |
10.2 |
11:14:54 |
58:46 |
58:54 |
34 |
|
131 |
42 |
Kozłowski Mariusz |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejska Liga Piłki Siatkowej |
1975 |
40-49 M |
32 |
|
|
05:53 |
10.2 |
11:14:56 |
58:45 |
58:55 |
|
97 |
132 |
33 |
Karczewska-Kos Katarzyna |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza “ODCISK” |
1970 |
40-49 K |
11 |
|
|
05:55 |
10.1 |
11:14:52 |
59:07 |
59:14 |
35 |
|
133 |
87 |
Rudowska Agnieszka |
Dobre Miasto |
Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza “ODCISK” |
1976 |
40-49 K |
12 |
|
|
06:00 |
10 |
11:14:56 |
59:59 |
01:00:09 |
36 |
|
134 |
3 |
Bem Małgorzata |
Olsztyn |
Pozytywni Dobre Miasto |
1973 |
40-49 K |
13 |
|
|
06:03 |
9.9 |
11:14:57 |
01:00:28 |
01:00:39 |
37 |
|
135 |
25 |
Jasiukiewicz Jacek |
Dobre Miasto |
Pozytywni Dobre Miasto |
1968 |
50-59 M |
22 |
|
|
06:03 |
9.9 |
11:14:58 |
01:00:27 |
01:00:39 |
|
98 |
136 |
78 |
Popławska Anna |
Dobre Miasto |
Szkoła Podstawowa Nr3 im. Rotmistrza Witolda Pileckiego Dobre Miasto |
1974 |
40-49 K |
14 |
|
|
06:07 |
9.8 |
11:14:56 |
01:01:02 |
01:01:12 |
38 |
|
137 |
8 |
Buszyniewicz Alina |
Pisz |
Klub Morsów w Piszu |
1966 |
50-59 K |
3 |
|
|
06:08 |
9.8 |
11:14:51 |
01:01:18 |
01:01:24 |
39 |
|
138 |
41 |
Kozłowski Marcel |
Pieniężno |
|
1992 |
20-29 M |
16 |
|
|
06:12 |
9.7 |
11:14:55 |
01:01:59 |
01:02:08 |
|
99 |
139 |
116 |
Trochimowicz Artur |
Szczytno |
AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM |
1961 |
50-59 M |
23 |
|
|
06:15 |
9.6 |
11:14:57 |
01:02:21 |
01:02:31 |
|
100 |
140 |
64 |
Nieściór Mieczysława |
Stękiny |
Młynago/Kąpiący się Zimą Olsztyn |
1970 |
40-49 K |
15 |
|
|
06:16 |
9.6 |
11:14:54 |
01:02:32 |
01:02:40 |
40 |
|
141 |
75 |
Piskor Maciej |
Olsztyn |
Są Wolniejsi |
1985 |
30-39 M |
23 |
|
|
06:16 |
9.6 |
11:14:54 |
01:02:37 |
01:02:45 |
|
101 |
142 |
6 |
Brzostek Krystian |
Szczytno |
Klub Biegacz Jurund Szczytno |
1989 |
30-39 M |
24 |
|
|
06:20 |
9.5 |
11:14:48 |
01:03:22 |
01:03:24 |
|
102 |
143 |
139 |
Pieloszczyk Andrzej |
Cerkiewnik |
Pozytywni Dobre Miasto |
1967 |
50-59 M |
24 |
|
|
06:24 |
9.4 |
11:14:58 |
01:03:55 |
01:04:07 |
|
103 |
144 |
126 |
Wonia Edyta |
Dobre Miasto |
|
1968 |
50-59 K |
4 |
|
|
06:24 |
9.4 |
11:14:56 |
01:04:00 |
01:04:10 |
41 |
|
145 |
36 |
Kołodziejek Kamil |
Dobre Miasto |
Strefa Fitness Dobre Miasto |
1997 |
20-29 M |
17 |
|
|
06:51 |
8.7 |
11:14:48 |
01:08:34 |
01:08:36 |
|
104 |
|
120 |
Tylka Edyta |
Radzionków |
Cidry Lotajom |
1994 |
20-29 K |
|
|
|
|
|
11:14:50 |
|
|
|
|