1 |
103 |
Sawicki Szymon |
Olsztyn |
Andrzej Kuropatwa Team |
1991 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
1 |
|
|
03:17 |
18.3 |
16:30:14 |
16:26 |
16:26 |
|
1 |
2 |
167 |
Pszczółkowski Paweł |
Olsztyn |
Pszczółkowski Team |
1988 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
2 |
|
|
03:18 |
18.2 |
16:30:15 |
16:30 |
16:31 |
|
2 |
3 |
110 |
Sul Marcin |
Olsztyn |
Słony Cukier |
1980 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
3 |
|
|
03:31 |
17 |
16:30:15 |
17:37 |
17:37 |
|
3 |
4 |
104 |
Sawicz Kacper |
Dobre Miasto |
Pszczółkowski Team |
2004 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
4 |
|
|
03:38 |
16.5 |
16:30:14 |
18:10 |
18:10 |
|
4 |
5 |
154 |
Białek Piotr |
Olsztyn |
|
1981 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
5 |
|
|
03:46 |
15.9 |
16:30:15 |
18:51 |
18:52 |
|
5 |
6 |
39 |
Jacyszyn Monika |
Olsztyn |
LEKKOATLETYKA DLA NAJMŁODSZYCH |
1988 |
Kobiety 16+ |
1 |
|
|
03:46 |
15.9 |
16:30:15 |
18:53 |
18:54 |
1 |
|
7 |
29 |
Głowacki Robert |
Olsztyn |
Vege Runners |
1974 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
6 |
|
|
03:48 |
15.8 |
16:30:15 |
18:57 |
18:58 |
|
6 |
8 |
94 |
Raś Paweł |
Olsztyn |
"Skorpion Polkowice / CROSS" |
1992 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
7 |
|
|
03:49 |
15.7 |
16:30:20 |
19:01 |
19:07 |
|
7 |
9 |
28 |
Głogowski Kamil |
Olsztyn |
|
1987 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
8 |
|
|
03:51 |
15.5 |
16:30:16 |
19:17 |
19:19 |
|
8 |
10 |
89 |
Piniewski Robert |
Olsztyn |
Pszczółkowski Team |
1973 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
9 |
|
|
03:54 |
15.4 |
16:30:16 |
19:26 |
19:28 |
|
9 |
11 |
148 |
Bisikiewicz Michał |
Olsztyn |
Personal Triathlon Team |
1979 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
10 |
|
|
03:57 |
15.1 |
16:30:16 |
19:48 |
19:49 |
|
10 |
12 |
49 |
Kołakowski Andrzej |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1975 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
11 |
|
|
04:01 |
14.9 |
16:30:16 |
20:05 |
20:07 |
|
11 |
13 |
66 |
Ligas Krzysztof |
Olsztyn |
|
1988 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
12 |
|
|
04:02 |
14.9 |
16:30:19 |
20:05 |
20:10 |
|
12 |
14 |
81 |
Młyński Michał |
Olsztyn |
|
1987 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
13 |
|
|
04:05 |
14.7 |
16:30:19 |
20:23 |
20:28 |
|
13 |
15 |
122 |
Tromszczyński Konrad |
Bartąg |
|
1984 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
14 |
|
|
04:07 |
14.6 |
16:30:16 |
20:34 |
20:36 |
|
14 |
16 |
4 |
Adamczyk Aleksandra |
Wrzesina |
Pszczółkowski Team |
1999 |
Kobiety 16+ |
2 |
|
|
04:09 |
14.4 |
16:30:17 |
20:46 |
20:49 |
2 |
|
17 |
136 |
Białkowski Kazimierz |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
4 Team Morsy |
1981 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
15 |
|
|
04:13 |
14.2 |
16:30:16 |
21:03 |
21:06 |
|
15 |
18 |
20 |
Gaszyk Jolanta |
Olsztyn |
Pszczółkowski Team |
1984 |
Kobiety 16+ |
3 |
|
|
04:16 |
14 |
16:30:16 |
21:21 |
21:23 |
3 |
|
19 |
139 |
Marciniak Łukasz |
Olsztyn |
|
1981 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
16 |
|
|
04:16 |
14 |
16:30:14 |
21:24 |
21:24 |
|
16 |
20 |
50 |
Kornatowski Robert |
Bartąg |
|
1986 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
17 |
|
|
04:16 |
14 |
16:30:19 |
21:19 |
21:25 |
|
17 |
21 |
141 |
Dudek Artur |
Olsztyn |
|
1979 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
18 |
|
|
04:17 |
14 |
16:30:21 |
21:18 |
21:25 |
|
18 |
22 |
61 |
Krotowski Błażej |
Iława |
|
1993 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
19 |
|
|
04:18 |
13.9 |
16:30:17 |
21:28 |
21:31 |
|
19 |
23 |
43 |
Kacprzycka Paulina |
Purda |
|
1990 |
Kobiety 16+ |
4 |
|
|
04:18 |
13.9 |
16:30:16 |
21:31 |
21:32 |
4 |
|
24 |
151 |
Rzyp Justyna |
Kętrzyn |
Drużyna ML |
1988 |
Kobiety 16+ |
5 |
|
|
04:19 |
13.9 |
16:30:18 |
21:34 |
21:37 |
5 |
|
25 |
35 |
Horba Adam |
Olsztyn |
Nankatsu |
1989 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
20 |
|
|
04:21 |
13.8 |
16:30:27 |
21:32 |
21:45 |
|
20 |
26 |
102 |
Sarol Adrian |
Olsztyn |
Heart Team Olsztyn |
1989 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
21 |
|
|
04:21 |
13.8 |
16:30:16 |
21:44 |
21:46 |
|
21 |
27 |
36 |
Horba Krzysztof |
Kętrzyn |
Nankatsu |
1986 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
22 |
|
|
04:22 |
13.7 |
16:30:26 |
21:39 |
21:51 |
|
22 |
28 |
105 |
Sienkiewicz Kamil |
Olsztyn |
Wojewódzki Specjalistyczny Szpital Dziecięcy |
1996 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
23 |
|
|
04:22 |
13.7 |
16:30:15 |
21:54 |
21:55 |
|
23 |
29 |
101 |
Sadowski Łukasz |
Ostróda |
MODEL ART |
1982 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
24 |
|
|
04:23 |
13.7 |
16:30:18 |
21:53 |
21:56 |
|
24 |
30 |
7 |
Brzeziński Mariusz |
Olsztyn |
Są Wolniejsi |
1983 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
25 |
|
|
04:27 |
13.4 |
16:30:22 |
22:10 |
22:19 |
|
25 |
31 |
152 |
Stępień Edyta |
Kętrzyn |
Drużyna ML |
1978 |
Kobiety 16+ |
6 |
|
|
04:27 |
13.4 |
16:30:18 |
22:16 |
22:20 |
6 |
|
32 |
17 |
Dublanka Igor |
Olsztyn |
WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu |
2007 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
26 |
|
|
04:28 |
13.4 |
16:30:21 |
22:15 |
22:23 |
|
26 |
33 |
86 |
Patalan Tomasz |
Olsztyn |
BRBK - biegli w podatkach |
1989 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
27 |
|
|
04:28 |
13.4 |
16:30:14 |
22:23 |
22:23 |
|
27 |
34 |
87 |
Pawlak Wojciech |
Olsztyn |
Pszczółkowski Team |
1994 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
28 |
|
|
04:29 |
13.4 |
16:30:22 |
22:18 |
22:25 |
|
28 |
35 |
146 |
Kozłowski Piotr |
Olsztyn |
Father on the run |
1982 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
29 |
|
|
04:30 |
13.3 |
16:30:21 |
22:24 |
22:31 |
|
29 |
36 |
137 |
Kucz Mateusz |
Olsztyn |
Pszczółkowski Team |
1984 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
30 |
|
|
04:34 |
13.1 |
16:30:19 |
22:48 |
22:52 |
|
30 |
37 |
116 |
Szwed Grzegorz |
Mątki |
|
1972 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
31 |
|
|
04:36 |
13 |
16:30:16 |
23:02 |
23:04 |
|
31 |
38 |
158 |
Mańkowska Anna |
Olsztyn |
Kriss Coaching |
1984 |
Kobiety 16+ |
7 |
|
|
04:37 |
13 |
16:30:17 |
23:04 |
23:08 |
7 |
|
39 |
145 |
Radziewicz Iwona |
Olsztyn |
|
1982 |
Kobiety 16+ |
8 |
|
|
04:42 |
12.7 |
16:30:14 |
23:35 |
23:35 |
8 |
|
40 |
5 |
Bakun Damian |
Olsztyn |
|
1986 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
32 |
|
|
04:48 |
12.5 |
16:30:27 |
23:47 |
24:01 |
|
32 |
41 |
54 |
Kowalski Karol |
Olsztyn |
Pszczólkowski Team |
1999 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
33 |
|
|
04:48 |
12.5 |
16:30:16 |
23:59 |
24:01 |
|
33 |
42 |
120 |
Tanajewski Adam |
Olsztyn |
|
1966 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
34 |
|
|
04:48 |
12.5 |
16:30:17 |
23:59 |
24:02 |
|
34 |
43 |
63 |
Kupibida Paweł |
Olsztyn |
4W-MBOT |
1982 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
35 |
|
|
04:50 |
12.4 |
16:30:20 |
24:06 |
24:12 |
|
35 |
44 |
96 |
Rozicka Adriana |
Olsztyn |
|
1991 |
Kobiety 16+ |
9 |
|
|
04:50 |
12.4 |
16:30:17 |
24:09 |
24:13 |
9 |
|
45 |
33 |
Gremblewski Karol |
Olsztyn |
|
1982 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
36 |
|
|
04:53 |
12.3 |
16:30:22 |
24:19 |
24:26 |
|
36 |
46 |
128 |
Zieliński Piotr |
Olsztyn |
|
1984 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
37 |
|
|
04:53 |
12.3 |
16:30:22 |
24:21 |
24:29 |
|
37 |
47 |
16 |
Dowgiało Paweł |
Olsztyn |
|
2006 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
38 |
|
|
04:54 |
12.2 |
16:30:18 |
24:28 |
24:31 |
|
38 |
48 |
55 |
Kozicka-Szafran Kamila |
Dobre Miasto |
:-) |
1985 |
Kobiety 16+ |
10 |
|
|
04:55 |
12.2 |
16:30:19 |
24:28 |
24:33 |
10 |
|
49 |
1 |
Baran Grzegorz |
Olsztyn |
|
1980 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
39 |
|
|
04:57 |
12.1 |
16:30:23 |
24:37 |
24:46 |
|
39 |
50 |
21 |
Gawerski Leszek |
Olsztyn |
|
1976 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
40 |
|
|
04:57 |
12.1 |
16:30:17 |
24:44 |
24:47 |
|
40 |
51 |
27 |
Gliniecki Maciej |
Łegajny |
Są Wolniejsi |
1986 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
41 |
|
|
04:58 |
12.1 |
16:30:23 |
24:43 |
24:52 |
|
41 |
52 |
144 |
Kłosowski Jakub |
Olsztyn |
|
1984 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
42 |
|
|
04:59 |
12 |
16:30:23 |
24:46 |
24:55 |
|
42 |
53 |
10 |
Chojecki Artur |
Olsztyn |
|
1974 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
43 |
|
|
05:00 |
12 |
16:30:30 |
24:45 |
25:01 |
|
43 |
54 |
12 |
Dalecki Krzysiek |
Olsztyn |
|
1978 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
44 |
|
|
05:03 |
11.9 |
16:30:14 |
25:15 |
25:15 |
|
44 |
55 |
150 |
Rzyp Paweł Piotr |
Kętrzyn |
|
1982 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
45 |
|
|
05:05 |
11.8 |
16:30:18 |
25:25 |
25:29 |
|
45 |
56 |
143 |
Zabost Patryk |
Ryn |
|
1991 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
46 |
|
|
05:06 |
11.7 |
16:30:26 |
25:23 |
25:35 |
|
46 |
57 |
57 |
Kozłowska-Urban Joanna |
Olsztyn |
BRBK - biegli w podatkach |
1980 |
Kobiety 16+ |
11 |
|
|
05:07 |
11.7 |
16:30:20 |
25:33 |
25:39 |
11 |
|
58 |
26 |
Gilski Łukasz |
Ługwałd |
|
2006 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
47 |
|
|
05:09 |
11.6 |
16:30:30 |
25:32 |
25:48 |
|
47 |
59 |
159 |
Karolewska Martyna |
Olsztyn |
|
1989 |
Kobiety 16+ |
12 |
|
|
05:11 |
11.6 |
16:30:24 |
25:46 |
25:56 |
12 |
|
60 |
2 |
Mańkowski Krzysztof |
Olsztyn |
Warneland Team |
1984 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
48 |
|
|
05:11 |
11.6 |
16:30:25 |
25:46 |
25:56 |
|
48 |
61 |
160 |
Marcin Stradomski |
Olsztyn |
Są Wolniejsi |
1978 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
49 |
|
|
05:12 |
11.5 |
16:30:23 |
25:54 |
26:03 |
|
49 |
62 |
90 |
Pisarewicz Łukasz |
Nidzica |
CNB Feniks |
1991 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
50 |
|
|
05:14 |
11.4 |
16:30:24 |
26:03 |
26:12 |
|
50 |
63 |
18 |
Dziwiszek Katarzyna |
Mątki |
|
1986 |
Kobiety 16+ |
13 |
|
|
05:15 |
11.4 |
16:30:16 |
26:18 |
26:20 |
13 |
|
64 |
52 |
Kowalewska- Bartoszewicz Anna |
Jaroty |
Pszczółkowski Team |
1983 |
Kobiety 16+ |
14 |
|
|
05:16 |
11.4 |
16:30:18 |
26:18 |
26:22 |
14 |
|
65 |
67 |
Lipka Eliza |
Ostroda |
Slow jogging w Olsztynie |
1977 |
Kobiety 16+ |
15 |
|
|
05:17 |
11.3 |
16:30:29 |
26:14 |
26:29 |
15 |
|
66 |
79 |
Michalski Mariusz |
Stawiguda |
|
1968 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
51 |
|
|
05:18 |
11.3 |
16:30:32 |
26:14 |
26:32 |
|
51 |
67 |
149 |
Mieczkowska Małgorzata |
Olsztyn |
|
1981 |
Kobiety 16+ |
16 |
|
|
05:20 |
11.2 |
16:30:14 |
26:40 |
26:40 |
16 |
|
68 |
78 |
Mazonik Justyna |
Gutkowo |
Pszczółkowski Team |
1983 |
Kobiety 16+ |
17 |
|
|
05:20 |
11.2 |
16:30:17 |
26:40 |
26:42 |
17 |
|
69 |
70 |
Lorek Katarzyna |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie / troocht team |
1975 |
Kobiety 16+ |
18 |
|
|
05:20 |
11.2 |
16:30:23 |
26:34 |
26:43 |
18 |
|
70 |
82 |
Olszewski Marek |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie / troocht team |
1970 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
52 |
|
|
05:21 |
11.2 |
16:30:23 |
26:34 |
26:43 |
|
52 |
71 |
121 |
Tłoczkowski Mateusz |
Olsztyn |
EGGER Biskupiec biega |
1988 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
53 |
|
|
05:27 |
11 |
16:30:24 |
27:08 |
27:19 |
|
53 |
72 |
80 |
Mikielski Paweł |
Olsztyn |
Pszczółkowski Team |
1983 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
54 |
|
|
05:32 |
10.8 |
16:30:26 |
27:29 |
27:41 |
|
54 |
73 |
24 |
Gierasimowska Marta |
Olsztyn |
:) |
1983 |
Kobiety 16+ |
19 |
|
|
05:33 |
10.8 |
16:30:26 |
27:35 |
27:47 |
19 |
|
74 |
38 |
Jabłoński Tomasz |
Olsztyn |
Technikum TEB Edukacja w Olsztynie |
1976 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
55 |
|
|
05:37 |
10.7 |
16:30:21 |
27:59 |
28:06 |
|
55 |
75 |
115 |
Szwed Elżbieta |
Jonkowo |
|
1973 |
Kobiety 16+ |
20 |
|
|
05:39 |
10.6 |
16:30:16 |
28:14 |
28:16 |
20 |
|
76 |
83 |
Opalińska Renata |
Ostróda |
|
1964 |
Kobiety 16+ |
21 |
|
|
05:39 |
10.6 |
16:30:21 |
28:10 |
28:17 |
21 |
|
77 |
34 |
Grudzina Adam |
Olsztyn |
Technikum TEB Edukacja w Olsztynie |
1968 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
56 |
|
|
05:39 |
10.6 |
16:30:21 |
28:13 |
28:19 |
|
56 |
78 |
8 |
Cackowska Katarzyna |
Ostróda |
|
1968 |
Kobiety 16+ |
22 |
|
|
05:40 |
10.6 |
16:30:20 |
28:17 |
28:23 |
22 |
|
79 |
85 |
Pacholczyk Krzysztof |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1976 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
57 |
|
|
05:41 |
10.5 |
16:30:29 |
28:14 |
28:30 |
|
57 |
80 |
135 |
Szmigielska Anita |
Olsztyn |
|
1983 |
Kobiety 16+ |
23 |
|
|
05:45 |
10.4 |
16:30:25 |
28:37 |
28:48 |
23 |
|
81 |
147 |
Jastrzębowska Kornelia |
Olsztyn |
|
2005 |
Kobiety 16+ |
24 |
|
|
05:48 |
10.4 |
16:30:21 |
28:51 |
28:59 |
24 |
|
82 |
126 |
Wojciechowska Anna |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1976 |
Kobiety 16+ |
25 |
|
|
05:48 |
10.3 |
16:30:31 |
28:44 |
29:00 |
25 |
|
83 |
156 |
Zwolińska Magdalena |
Gronity |
|
1978 |
Kobiety 16+ |
26 |
|
|
05:48 |
10.3 |
16:30:33 |
28:43 |
29:03 |
26 |
|
84 |
58 |
Krasnoborska Beata |
Gronity |
|
1979 |
Kobiety 16+ |
27 |
|
|
05:48 |
10.3 |
16:30:33 |
28:44 |
29:03 |
27 |
|
85 |
138 |
Faltynowski Tomasz |
Gronity |
|
1974 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
58 |
|
|
05:48 |
10.3 |
16:30:34 |
28:43 |
29:03 |
|
58 |
86 |
98 |
Rybicki Mikołaj |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1981 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
59 |
|
|
05:48 |
10.3 |
16:30:24 |
28:54 |
29:04 |
|
59 |
87 |
127 |
Zamielska Ewa |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1990 |
Kobiety 16+ |
28 |
|
|
05:48 |
10.3 |
16:30:24 |
28:54 |
29:04 |
28 |
|
88 |
32 |
Gorzka Olga |
Olsztyn |
Wojewódzki Specjalistyczny Szpital Dziecięcy w Olsztynie |
2004 |
Kobiety 16+ |
29 |
|
|
05:49 |
10.3 |
16:30:22 |
29:01 |
29:09 |
29 |
|
89 |
45 |
Kasprzyk Paulina |
Ostrołęka |
|
1990 |
Kobiety 16+ |
30 |
|
|
05:50 |
10.3 |
16:30:14 |
29:10 |
29:10 |
30 |
|
90 |
46 |
Kawka Agnieszka |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1980 |
Kobiety 16+ |
31 |
|
|
05:52 |
10.2 |
16:30:26 |
29:08 |
29:20 |
31 |
|
91 |
60 |
Krauze Bożena |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1975 |
Kobiety 16+ |
32 |
|
|
05:52 |
10.2 |
16:30:26 |
29:08 |
29:21 |
32 |
|
92 |
11 |
Choromański Mariusz |
Wójtowo |
|
1979 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
60 |
|
|
05:52 |
10.2 |
16:30:28 |
29:08 |
29:22 |
|
60 |
93 |
9 |
Chodkowski Mikołaj |
Gdańsk |
Kadeci |
1988 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
61 |
|
|
05:57 |
10.1 |
16:30:33 |
29:28 |
29:47 |
|
61 |
94 |
22 |
Gawlicka Karolina |
Tomaszkowo |
|
1990 |
Kobiety 16+ |
33 |
|
|
05:57 |
10.1 |
16:30:28 |
29:34 |
29:48 |
33 |
|
95 |
118 |
Szyszka Marta |
Olsztyn |
|
1990 |
Kobiety 16+ |
34 |
|
|
05:59 |
10 |
16:30:24 |
29:47 |
29:57 |
34 |
|
96 |
95 |
Rogoziński Marcin |
Olsztyn |
|
1984 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
62 |
|
|
05:59 |
10 |
16:30:17 |
29:55 |
29:58 |
|
62 |
97 |
51 |
Kowalczyk Andrzej |
Olsztyn |
Pszczòłkowski Team |
1961 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
63 |
|
|
06:01 |
9.9 |
16:30:18 |
30:05 |
30:10 |
|
63 |
98 |
68 |
Lipka Paulina |
Olsztyn |
Nie Ma Lipy, Są Lipki |
1985 |
Kobiety 16+ |
35 |
|
|
06:05 |
9.9 |
16:30:25 |
30:16 |
30:27 |
35 |
|
99 |
106 |
Skalska Urszula |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1975 |
Kobiety 16+ |
36 |
|
|
06:07 |
9.8 |
16:30:26 |
30:26 |
30:38 |
36 |
|
100 |
71 |
Ludwicka Anna |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1968 |
Kobiety 16+ |
37 |
|
|
06:10 |
9.7 |
16:30:25 |
30:42 |
30:52 |
37 |
|
101 |
142 |
Baranowski Tomasz |
Olsztyn |
|
1985 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
64 |
|
|
06:12 |
9.7 |
16:30:21 |
30:57 |
31:04 |
|
64 |
102 |
117 |
Szymańska Agnieszka |
Jonkowo |
Wojewódzki Specjalistyczny Szpital Dziecięcy w Olsztynie |
1983 |
Kobiety 16+ |
38 |
|
|
06:13 |
9.6 |
16:30:22 |
30:59 |
31:07 |
38 |
|
103 |
91 |
Pliszka Malgorzata |
Olsztyn |
Pliszka Biega |
1980 |
Kobiety 16+ |
39 |
|
|
06:14 |
9.6 |
16:30:26 |
31:00 |
31:11 |
39 |
|
104 |
133 |
Maczuga Damian |
Olsztyn |
Maniek Team |
2000 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
65 |
|
|
06:15 |
9.6 |
16:30:27 |
31:06 |
31:19 |
|
65 |
105 |
132 |
Arjan Michał |
Garzewko |
Maniek Team |
2000 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
66 |
|
|
06:15 |
9.6 |
16:30:27 |
31:06 |
31:19 |
|
66 |
106 |
112 |
Sztych Anna |
Olsztyn |
Slow jogging w Osztynie |
1976 |
Kobiety 16+ |
40 |
|
|
06:16 |
9.6 |
16:30:28 |
31:07 |
31:21 |
40 |
|
107 |
124 |
Walkiewicz Joanna |
Olsztyn |
|
1978 |
Kobiety 16+ |
41 |
|
|
06:18 |
9.5 |
16:30:18 |
31:28 |
31:32 |
41 |
|
108 |
155 |
Kordek Marta |
Jaroty |
|
1982 |
Kobiety 16+ |
42 |
|
|
06:23 |
9.4 |
16:30:27 |
31:46 |
31:59 |
42 |
|
109 |
84 |
Ostaszewska Katarzyna |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1978 |
Kobiety 16+ |
43 |
|
|
06:26 |
9.3 |
16:30:26 |
31:59 |
32:11 |
43 |
|
110 |
99 |
Rycharski Jarosław |
Olsztyn |
|
1970 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
67 |
|
|
06:28 |
9.3 |
16:30:19 |
32:19 |
32:25 |
|
67 |
111 |
74 |
Małkowski Adam |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1992 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
68 |
|
|
06:37 |
9.1 |
16:30:30 |
32:49 |
33:05 |
|
68 |
112 |
88 |
Pęcak Magdalena |
Olsztyn |
EGGER Biskupiec biega |
1983 |
Kobiety 16+ |
44 |
|
|
06:38 |
9 |
16:30:25 |
33:02 |
33:13 |
44 |
|
113 |
123 |
Trzonkowska Emilka |
Olsztyn |
--- |
1985 |
Kobiety 16+ |
45 |
|
|
06:40 |
9 |
16:30:28 |
33:05 |
33:19 |
45 |
|
114 |
76 |
Matkowska Paulina |
Góra |
|
1999 |
Kobiety 16+ |
46 |
|
|
06:42 |
8.9 |
16:30:32 |
33:15 |
33:32 |
46 |
|
115 |
48 |
Kocząb Marta |
Inowrocław |
|
1998 |
Kobiety 16+ |
47 |
|
|
06:42 |
8.9 |
16:30:32 |
33:14 |
33:32 |
47 |
|
116 |
93 |
Rafalska Małgorzata |
Olsztyn |
Wojewódzki Specjalistyczny Szpital Dziecięcy w Olsztynie |
1976 |
Kobiety 16+ |
48 |
|
|
06:47 |
8.8 |
16:30:22 |
33:50 |
33:58 |
48 |
|
117 |
37 |
Hulnitskaya Katsiaryna |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1988 |
Kobiety 16+ |
49 |
|
|
06:52 |
8.7 |
16:30:31 |
34:03 |
34:21 |
49 |
|
118 |
15 |
Domańska Monika |
Olsztyn |
|
1984 |
Kobiety 16+ |
50 |
|
|
06:52 |
8.7 |
16:30:19 |
34:19 |
34:25 |
50 |
|
119 |
47 |
Kiszka-Żarczyńska Dorota |
Olsztyn |
slow jogging w Olsztnie |
1975 |
Kobiety 16+ |
51 |
|
|
06:57 |
8.6 |
16:30:28 |
34:33 |
34:47 |
51 |
|
120 |
73 |
Małkowska Elżbieta |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1964 |
Kobiety 16+ |
52 |
|
|
06:57 |
8.6 |
16:30:30 |
34:32 |
34:48 |
52 |
|
121 |
40 |
Jaworska Justyna |
Olsztyn |
|
1989 |
Kobiety 16+ |
53 |
|
|
06:58 |
8.6 |
16:30:31 |
34:34 |
34:51 |
53 |
|
122 |
108 |
Skowronek Lidia |
Olsztyn |
Są Wolniejsi |
1984 |
Kobiety 16+ |
54 |
|
|
06:58 |
8.6 |
16:30:30 |
34:38 |
34:54 |
54 |
|
123 |
129 |
Zwolak Karolina |
Gdańsk |
Kadeci |
1996 |
Kobiety 16+ |
55 |
|
|
07:00 |
8.6 |
16:30:34 |
34:42 |
35:02 |
55 |
|
124 |
6 |
Bazydło Natalia |
Bartąg |
Przedszkole Niepubliczne Harmonijka |
1989 |
Kobiety 16+ |
56 |
|
|
07:24 |
8.1 |
16:30:23 |
36:52 |
37:02 |
56 |
|
125 |
19 |
Fydrych Liliana |
Olsztyn |
Przedszkole Niepubliczne Harmonijka |
1998 |
Kobiety 16+ |
57 |
|
|
07:24 |
8.1 |
16:30:24 |
36:53 |
37:02 |
57 |
|
126 |
140 |
Smołka Katarzyna |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1980 |
Kobiety 16+ |
58 |
|
|
07:27 |
8 |
16:30:28 |
37:05 |
37:18 |
58 |
|
127 |
44 |
Kamińska Teresa |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie / 5 krr |
1958 |
Kobiety 16+ |
59 |
|
|
07:27 |
8 |
16:30:31 |
37:03 |
37:19 |
59 |
|
128 |
65 |
Kwirant Wiesława |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1966 |
Kobiety 16+ |
60 |
|
|
07:28 |
8 |
16:30:31 |
37:05 |
37:22 |
60 |
|
129 |
72 |
Mackiewicz Bożena |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1961 |
Kobiety 16+ |
61 |
|
|
07:28 |
8 |
16:30:32 |
37:03 |
37:22 |
61 |
|
130 |
69 |
Lis Aneta |
Olsztyn |
|
1981 |
Kobiety 16+ |
62 |
|
|
07:29 |
8 |
16:30:21 |
37:22 |
37:28 |
62 |
|
131 |
25 |
Gilewicz Agnieszka |
Olsztyn |
BRBK - biegli w podatkach |
1981 |
Kobiety 16+ |
63 |
|
|
07:29 |
8 |
16:30:14 |
37:29 |
37:29 |
63 |
|
132 |
153 |
Wightman Agata |
Mrągowo |
|
1983 |
Kobiety 16+ |
64 |
|
|
07:31 |
8 |
16:30:34 |
37:15 |
37:35 |
64 |
|
133 |
31 |
Gołębiowski Bartosz |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1983 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
69 |
|
|
07:40 |
7.8 |
16:30:31 |
38:05 |
38:22 |
|
69 |
134 |
134 |
Banul Paulina |
Olsztyn |
Maniek Team |
2000 |
Kobiety 16+ |
65 |
|
|
08:05 |
7.4 |
16:30:27 |
40:15 |
40:28 |
65 |
|
135 |
77 |
Matuszewska Grażyna |
Dobre Miasto |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1961 |
Kobiety 16+ |
66 |
|
|
08:05 |
7.4 |
16:30:31 |
40:13 |
40:30 |
66 |
|
136 |
56 |
Kozłowska Kinga |
Olsztyn |
|
1994 |
Kobiety 16+ |
67 |
|
|
08:12 |
7.3 |
16:30:29 |
40:49 |
41:04 |
67 |
|
137 |
157 |
Sarnowska Joanna |
Olsztyn |
|
1993 |
Kobiety 16+ |
68 |
|
|
08:12 |
7.3 |
16:30:14 |
41:04 |
41:04 |
68 |
|
138 |
113 |
Szuba Ewa |
Olsztyn |
SLOW JOGGING W OLSZTYNIE |
1961 |
Kobiety 16+ |
69 |
|
|
08:38 |
6.9 |
16:30:29 |
42:56 |
43:12 |
69 |
|
139 |
114 |
Szuba Adrian |
Olsztyn |
SLOW JOGGING W OLSZTYNIE |
1981 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
70 |
|
|
08:39 |
6.9 |
16:30:29 |
42:58 |
43:13 |
|
70 |
140 |
109 |
Skutecka Dorota |
Wadąg |
Wojewódzki Specjalistyczny Szpital Dziecięcy Olsztyn |
1967 |
Kobiety 16+ |
70 |
|
|
08:50 |
6.8 |
16:30:19 |
44:06 |
44:11 |
70 |
|
141 |
23 |
Gębala Leszek |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1955 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
71 |
|
|
09:35 |
6.3 |
16:30:28 |
47:42 |
47:56 |
|
71 |
142 |
14 |
Dobrzański Adam |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1975 |
Mężczyźni 16+ |
72 |
|
|
09:35 |
6.3 |
16:30:32 |
47:39 |
47:57 |
|
72 |
143 |
13 |
Dobrzańska Jolanta |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1975 |
Kobiety 16+ |
71 |
|
|
09:35 |
6.3 |
16:30:31 |
47:40 |
47:58 |
71 |
|
144 |
3 |
Witkowska Justyna |
Olsztyn |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1988 |
Kobiety 16+ |
72 |
|
|
09:35 |
6.3 |
16:30:30 |
47:42 |
47:58 |
72 |
|