1 |
28 |
Flaga Przemysław |
Olsztyn-Redykajny |
URWIS BIEGA |
1983 |
Open M |
1 |
|
|
03:10 |
18.9 |
08:59:59 |
15:53 |
15:53 |
|
1 |
2 |
103 |
Sawicki Szymon |
Olsztyn |
Kuropatwa Team |
1991 |
Open M |
2 |
|
|
03:16 |
18.3 |
09:00:00 |
16:21 |
16:22 |
|
2 |
3 |
90 |
Radomski Kamil |
Olsztyn |
URWIS BIEGA |
1986 |
Open M |
3 |
|
|
03:16 |
18.3 |
08:59:59 |
16:24 |
16:24 |
|
3 |
4 |
129 |
Woźniak Tomasz |
Olsztyn |
URWIS BIEGA |
1987 |
Open M |
4 |
|
|
03:18 |
18.2 |
08:59:59 |
16:30 |
16:30 |
|
4 |
5 |
53 |
Kokosza Karol |
Wysoka Dąbrowa |
URWIS BIEGA |
1994 |
Open M |
5 |
|
|
03:19 |
18.1 |
08:59:59 |
16:36 |
16:36 |
|
5 |
6 |
35 |
Głąb Krzysztof |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński |
1995 |
Open M |
6 |
|
|
03:22 |
17.8 |
08:59:59 |
16:52 |
16:52 |
|
6 |
7 |
82 |
Olkowski Rafał |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński |
1979 |
Open M |
7 |
|
|
03:27 |
17.3 |
08:59:59 |
17:19 |
17:19 |
|
7 |
8 |
83 |
Ołowski Kamil |
Dzierzgoń |
|
1982 |
Open M |
8 |
|
|
03:34 |
16.8 |
09:00:00 |
17:53 |
17:54 |
|
8 |
9 |
43 |
Hubacz Krzysztof |
Biskupiec |
|
1980 |
Open M |
9 |
|
|
03:35 |
16.7 |
09:00:00 |
17:55 |
17:56 |
|
9 |
10 |
50 |
Kasperski Arkadiusz |
Olsztyn |
URWIS BIEGA |
1970 |
Open M |
10 |
|
|
03:41 |
16.3 |
08:59:59 |
18:25 |
18:26 |
|
10 |
11 |
25 |
Dylak Grzegorz |
Mrągowo |
|
1973 |
Open M |
11 |
|
|
03:42 |
16.2 |
09:00:00 |
18:33 |
18:34 |
|
11 |
12 |
55 |
Kołomańska Lidia |
Dywity -Olsztyn |
URWIS BIEGA |
1979 |
Open K |
1 |
|
|
03:44 |
16 |
08:59:59 |
18:43 |
18:44 |
1 |
|
13 |
54 |
Kołakowski Andrzej |
Olsztyn |
Pszczółkowski Team |
1975 |
Open M |
12 |
|
|
03:45 |
16 |
09:00:00 |
18:47 |
18:48 |
|
12 |
14 |
61 |
Kruk Wojciech |
Burszewo |
|
1980 |
Open M |
13 |
|
|
03:46 |
15.9 |
09:00:01 |
18:49 |
18:51 |
|
13 |
15 |
64 |
Kwiasowski Radosław |
Morąg |
DYLETANT |
1979 |
Open M |
14 |
|
|
03:46 |
15.9 |
08:59:59 |
18:53 |
18:53 |
|
14 |
16 |
123 |
Wdowiak Wojciech |
Olsztyn |
|
1973 |
Open M |
15 |
|
|
03:47 |
15.8 |
09:00:00 |
18:55 |
18:56 |
|
15 |
17 |
136 |
Zyśk Paweł |
Myszyniec |
MKL Myszyniec |
2009 |
Open M |
16 |
|
|
03:47 |
15.8 |
09:00:00 |
18:59 |
19:00 |
|
16 |
18 |
119 |
Tyborowska Agnieszka |
Olsztyn |
URWIS BIEGA/KWP OLSZTYN |
1974 |
Open K |
2 |
|
|
03:51 |
15.6 |
09:00:00 |
19:14 |
19:15 |
2 |
|
19 |
68 |
Ławreszuk Łukasz |
Gdańsk |
|
1992 |
Open M |
17 |
|
|
03:51 |
15.5 |
09:00:01 |
19:17 |
19:18 |
|
17 |
20 |
70 |
Maliszewski Jerzy |
Olsztyn |
AKM Olsztyn |
1960 |
Open M |
18 |
|
|
03:52 |
15.5 |
09:00:00 |
19:23 |
19:25 |
|
18 |
21 |
138 |
Wierzbicki Dariusz |
Myszyniec |
MKL Myszyniec |
1989 |
Open M |
19 |
|
|
03:54 |
15.4 |
09:00:00 |
19:31 |
19:32 |
|
19 |
22 |
128 |
Wornowski Sebastian |
Bartąg |
|
1984 |
Open M |
20 |
|
|
03:54 |
15.3 |
09:00:01 |
19:31 |
19:33 |
|
20 |
23 |
37 |
Gołota Krzysztof |
Rudka |
Zielony Śledzik Team |
1979 |
Open M |
21 |
|
|
04:03 |
14.8 |
09:00:00 |
20:15 |
20:16 |
|
21 |
24 |
78 |
Nagorski Robert |
Olsztyn |
Herne Hill Harriers |
1963 |
Open M |
22 |
|
|
04:05 |
14.7 |
09:00:02 |
20:25 |
20:28 |
|
22 |
25 |
7 |
Barczewski Krzysztof |
Olsztyn |
Lecimy Tutej |
1991 |
Open M |
23 |
|
|
04:05 |
14.6 |
09:00:03 |
20:25 |
20:29 |
|
23 |
26 |
19 |
Czekała Janusz |
Olsztyn |
Slow Joggig w olsztynie |
1978 |
Open M |
24 |
|
|
04:09 |
14.5 |
09:00:02 |
20:42 |
20:45 |
|
24 |
27 |
140 |
Rudziński Andrzej |
Olsztyn |
OSP Jonkowo |
1974 |
Open M |
25 |
|
|
04:09 |
14.4 |
09:00:03 |
20:43 |
20:47 |
|
25 |
28 |
20 |
Daszuta Karolina |
Ruś |
MJ RUN TEAM |
1988 |
Open K |
3 |
|
|
04:10 |
14.4 |
09:00:03 |
20:46 |
20:51 |
3 |
|
29 |
32 |
Gawroński Adam |
Bukwałd |
Gawron Serwis Team |
1982 |
Open M |
26 |
|
|
04:13 |
14.2 |
09:00:00 |
21:05 |
21:06 |
|
26 |
30 |
45 |
Kaczorowski Kamil |
Olsztyn |
|
1983 |
Open M |
27 |
|
|
04:14 |
14.1 |
09:00:01 |
21:11 |
21:13 |
|
27 |
31 |
6 |
Baranowska Mariola |
Olsztyn |
Czort Team |
1960 |
Open K |
4 |
|
|
04:16 |
14 |
09:00:05 |
21:15 |
21:21 |
4 |
|
32 |
22 |
Długosz Marek |
Mrągowo |
|
1962 |
Open M |
28 |
|
|
04:17 |
14 |
09:00:01 |
21:28 |
21:30 |
|
28 |
33 |
62 |
Kujawa Paweł |
Biskupiec |
|
1983 |
Open M |
29 |
|
|
04:18 |
14 |
09:00:04 |
21:25 |
21:30 |
|
29 |
34 |
9 |
Bartnicka Celina |
Nikielkowo |
|
1989 |
Open K |
5 |
|
|
04:18 |
13.9 |
09:00:00 |
21:31 |
21:32 |
5 |
|
35 |
122 |
Tytoń Sylwia |
Dywity |
Pawko Runner Team |
1995 |
Open K |
6 |
|
|
04:19 |
13.9 |
09:00:02 |
21:32 |
21:35 |
6 |
|
36 |
92 |
Ranachowska Justyna |
Mrągowo |
Kuropatwa Team |
1994 |
Open K |
7 |
|
|
04:21 |
13.8 |
09:00:01 |
21:43 |
21:46 |
7 |
|
37 |
100 |
Rzyp Justyna |
Nowa Różanka |
|
1988 |
Open K |
8 |
|
|
04:21 |
13.8 |
09:00:03 |
21:42 |
21:46 |
8 |
|
38 |
88 |
Powała Łukasz |
Biskupiec |
|
1985 |
Open M |
30 |
|
|
04:21 |
13.8 |
09:00:04 |
21:44 |
21:49 |
|
30 |
39 |
80 |
Narodowski Piotr |
Biskupiec |
70.3 |
1980 |
Open M |
31 |
|
|
04:23 |
13.7 |
09:00:01 |
21:56 |
21:58 |
|
31 |
40 |
26 |
Dziwiszek Katarzyna |
Jonkowo |
Są Wolniejsi |
1986 |
Open K |
9 |
|
|
04:25 |
13.5 |
09:00:02 |
22:06 |
22:09 |
9 |
|
41 |
42 |
Grzymała Damian |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
simpel |
1992 |
Open M |
32 |
|
|
04:27 |
13.5 |
09:00:06 |
22:09 |
22:16 |
|
32 |
42 |
16 |
Bukowska-Ptak Beata |
Biskupiec |
Biskupiec Biega |
1971 |
Open K |
10 |
|
|
04:27 |
13.4 |
09:00:02 |
22:17 |
22:19 |
10 |
|
43 |
84 |
Orłowski Dawid |
Morąg |
|
2008 |
Open M |
33 |
|
|
04:27 |
13.4 |
09:00:02 |
22:17 |
22:20 |
|
33 |
44 |
60 |
Kozicka-Szafran Kamila |
Dobre Miasto |
TEAM KOPEĆ |
1985 |
Open K |
11 |
|
|
04:31 |
13.3 |
09:00:01 |
22:34 |
22:36 |
11 |
|
45 |
79 |
Najda Ewa |
Olsztyn |
Są Wolniejsi |
1973 |
Open K |
12 |
|
|
04:36 |
13 |
09:00:03 |
23:00 |
23:04 |
12 |
|
46 |
120 |
Tyborowski Daniel |
Olsztyn |
NN |
1974 |
Open M |
34 |
|
|
04:37 |
13 |
09:00:07 |
23:02 |
23:10 |
|
34 |
47 |
110 |
Szczepanek Szymon |
Wielbark |
|
2000 |
Open M |
35 |
|
|
04:38 |
12.9 |
09:00:05 |
23:06 |
23:12 |
|
35 |
48 |
135 |
Zyśk Martyna |
Myszyniec |
MKL Myszyniec |
2007 |
Open K |
13 |
|
|
04:39 |
12.9 |
09:00:05 |
23:10 |
23:16 |
13 |
|
49 |
89 |
Pstrągowski Marcin |
Biskupiec |
|
1979 |
Open M |
36 |
|
|
04:41 |
12.8 |
09:00:05 |
23:21 |
23:27 |
|
36 |
50 |
38 |
Gontarz Robert |
Morąg |
|
1986 |
Open M |
37 |
|
|
04:42 |
12.7 |
09:00:06 |
23:27 |
23:34 |
|
37 |
51 |
15 |
Brzóska Joanna |
Mrągowo |
|
1980 |
Open K |
14 |
|
|
04:44 |
12.7 |
09:00:01 |
23:39 |
23:40 |
14 |
|
52 |
30 |
Gachowski Grzegorz |
Morąg |
|
1971 |
Open M |
38 |
|
|
04:44 |
12.7 |
09:00:03 |
23:38 |
23:42 |
|
38 |
53 |
10 |
Bartnicki Łukasz |
Nikielkowo |
EGGER Biskupiec biega |
1983 |
Open M |
39 |
|
|
04:44 |
12.6 |
09:00:04 |
23:39 |
23:44 |
|
39 |
54 |
46 |
Kalinowski Igor |
Biskupiec |
|
1992 |
Open M |
40 |
|
|
04:45 |
12.6 |
09:00:06 |
23:43 |
23:49 |
|
40 |
55 |
96 |
Rybak Ewa |
Miłakowo |
|
1971 |
Open K |
15 |
|
|
04:46 |
12.6 |
09:00:03 |
23:48 |
23:52 |
15 |
|
56 |
17 |
Ciećko Elżbieta |
Olsztyn |
Są Wolniejsi / Lecimy Tutej |
1991 |
Open K |
16 |
|
|
04:47 |
12.5 |
09:00:04 |
23:53 |
23:58 |
16 |
|
57 |
91 |
Radziewicz Iwona |
Olsztyn |
Pszczółkowski Team |
1982 |
Open K |
17 |
|
|
04:50 |
12.4 |
09:00:01 |
24:06 |
24:08 |
17 |
|
58 |
86 |
Paduszyńska Dorota |
Olsztyn |
Pszczółkowski Team |
1975 |
Open K |
18 |
|
|
04:49 |
12.4 |
09:00:01 |
24:06 |
24:08 |
18 |
|
59 |
76 |
Milewicz Przemysław |
Olsztyn |
|
1993 |
Open M |
41 |
|
|
04:51 |
12.3 |
09:00:05 |
24:12 |
24:18 |
|
41 |
60 |
98 |
Rydzanowska Żaneta |
Biskupiec |
Biskupiec Biega - Sparta Biskupiec |
1974 |
Open K |
19 |
|
|
04:52 |
12.3 |
09:00:02 |
24:18 |
24:21 |
19 |
|
61 |
4 |
Bałdyga Grzegorz |
Olsztyn |
4Team Morsy Skanda Olsztyn |
1984 |
Open M |
42 |
|
|
04:53 |
12.2 |
09:00:06 |
24:22 |
24:30 |
|
42 |
62 |
67 |
Lisowski Korneliusz |
Ostróda |
|
2004 |
Open M |
43 |
|
|
04:54 |
12.2 |
09:00:01 |
24:33 |
24:35 |
|
43 |
63 |
85 |
Orzołek Joanna |
Mrągowo |
|
1983 |
Open K |
20 |
|
|
04:55 |
12.2 |
09:00:02 |
24:35 |
24:39 |
20 |
|
64 |
1 |
Albin Marek |
Olsztyn |
|
1984 |
Open M |
44 |
|
|
04:58 |
12.1 |
09:00:04 |
24:48 |
24:53 |
|
44 |
65 |
107 |
Swatowski Tomasz |
Olsztyn |
EGGER Biskupiec biega |
1994 |
Open M |
45 |
|
|
05:05 |
11.8 |
09:00:06 |
25:19 |
25:26 |
|
45 |
66 |
141 |
Potapczuk Mariusz |
Biskupiec |
|
1992 |
Open M |
46 |
|
|
05:06 |
11.8 |
09:00:05 |
25:24 |
25:30 |
|
46 |
67 |
104 |
Skonieczko Aleksandra |
Biskupiec |
|
1990 |
Open K |
21 |
|
|
05:06 |
11.7 |
09:00:03 |
25:30 |
25:34 |
21 |
|
68 |
139 |
Zyśk Krzysztof |
Myszyniec |
MKL Myszyniec |
1988 |
Open M |
47 |
|
|
05:10 |
11.6 |
09:00:07 |
25:46 |
25:54 |
|
47 |
69 |
29 |
Florczykowska Martyna |
Olsztyn |
Są Wolniejsi |
1994 |
Open K |
22 |
|
|
05:11 |
11.6 |
09:00:03 |
25:53 |
25:57 |
22 |
|
70 |
99 |
Rydzanowski Tomasz |
Biskupiec |
EGGER Biskupiec Biega-Sparta |
1966 |
Open M |
48 |
|
|
05:13 |
11.5 |
09:00:03 |
26:04 |
26:08 |
|
48 |
71 |
77 |
Modzelan Natalia |
Biskupiec |
Sparta Biskupiec |
1986 |
Open K |
23 |
|
|
05:14 |
11.5 |
08:59:59 |
26:10 |
26:10 |
23 |
|
72 |
73 |
Mazgaj Łukasz |
Olsztyn |
|
1983 |
Open M |
49 |
|
|
05:16 |
11.4 |
09:00:09 |
26:11 |
26:21 |
|
49 |
73 |
105 |
Stelmaszuk Klaudia |
Dywity |
|
1994 |
Open K |
24 |
|
|
05:17 |
11.3 |
09:00:04 |
26:23 |
26:28 |
24 |
|
74 |
51 |
Kłos Hubert |
Szczytno |
|
1972 |
Open M |
50 |
|
|
05:25 |
11.1 |
09:00:04 |
27:03 |
27:09 |
|
50 |
75 |
127 |
Wojtanowska Aneta |
Galiny |
|
1975 |
Open K |
25 |
|
|
05:29 |
10.9 |
09:00:07 |
27:22 |
27:30 |
25 |
|
76 |
47 |
Kamieńska Iwona |
Łukta |
Kamyk Team |
1985 |
Open K |
26 |
|
|
05:36 |
10.7 |
09:00:05 |
27:55 |
28:01 |
26 |
|
77 |
49 |
Kamieński Kuba |
Łukta |
Kamyk Team |
2017 |
Open M |
51 |
|
|
05:36 |
10.7 |
09:00:05 |
27:55 |
28:01 |
|
51 |
78 |
48 |
Kamieński Arkadiusz |
Łukta |
KamykTeam |
1982 |
Open M |
52 |
|
|
05:36 |
10.7 |
09:00:05 |
27:55 |
28:01 |
|
52 |
79 |
75 |
Milewicz Aleksandra |
Olsztyn |
|
1994 |
Open K |
27 |
|
|
05:37 |
10.7 |
09:00:05 |
28:00 |
28:06 |
27 |
|
80 |
21 |
Długosz Lidia |
Mrągowo |
|
1965 |
Open K |
28 |
|
|
05:38 |
10.6 |
09:00:07 |
28:06 |
28:13 |
28 |
|
81 |
59 |
Kostrzewa Jarosław |
Barczewo |
|
1972 |
Open M |
53 |
|
|
05:43 |
10.5 |
09:00:02 |
28:34 |
28:37 |
|
53 |
82 |
72 |
Mazgaj Joanna |
Olsztyn |
|
1984 |
Open K |
29 |
|
|
05:46 |
10.4 |
09:00:09 |
28:43 |
28:53 |
29 |
|
83 |
11 |
Białczak Alicja |
Rogóż |
Luks Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński |
2011 |
Open K |
30 |
|
|
06:07 |
9.8 |
09:00:04 |
30:33 |
30:38 |
30 |
|
84 |
52 |
Kobylińska Daria |
Wielbark |
|
1997 |
Open K |
31 |
|
|
06:08 |
9.8 |
09:00:07 |
30:32 |
30:40 |
31 |
|
85 |
132 |
Zaręba Joanna |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1967 |
Open K |
32 |
|
|
06:09 |
9.7 |
09:00:09 |
30:39 |
30:49 |
32 |
|
86 |
113 |
Świetlikowska Emilia |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
|
2006 |
Open K |
33 |
|
|
06:16 |
9.6 |
09:00:06 |
31:16 |
31:23 |
33 |
|
87 |
142 |
Aleksandrowicz Maksymilian |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
|
2014 |
Open M |
54 |
|
|
06:17 |
9.5 |
09:00:06 |
31:18 |
31:25 |
|
54 |
88 |
13 |
Bojanowski Tomasz |
Warszawa |
Perkun Orzyny |
1997 |
Open M |
55 |
|
|
06:20 |
9.5 |
09:00:07 |
31:35 |
31:43 |
|
55 |
89 |
109 |
Szczepanek Patrycja |
Lejkowo |
|
1998 |
Open K |
34 |
|
|
06:20 |
9.5 |
09:00:08 |
31:35 |
31:43 |
34 |
|
90 |
101 |
Sadowska Maria |
Biskupiec |
Biskupiec Biega Egger |
1984 |
Open K |
35 |
|
|
06:26 |
9.3 |
09:00:04 |
32:06 |
32:11 |
35 |
|
91 |
106 |
Suszyńska Wioletta |
Burszewo |
|
2004 |
Open K |
36 |
|
|
06:34 |
9.1 |
09:00:08 |
32:44 |
32:52 |
36 |
|
92 |
34 |
Gilewicz Agnieszka |
Myki |
BRBK - biegli w podatkach |
1981 |
Open K |
37 |
|
|
06:35 |
9.1 |
09:00:02 |
32:56 |
32:59 |
37 |
|
93 |
33 |
Gencza Jadwiga Martyna |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1949 |
Open K |
38 |
|
|
06:36 |
9.1 |
09:00:11 |
32:50 |
33:02 |
38 |
|
94 |
118 |
Turowska Aneta |
Mrągowo |
|
1991 |
Open K |
39 |
|
|
06:38 |
9 |
09:00:08 |
33:06 |
33:14 |
39 |
|
95 |
66 |
Lis Aneta |
Kieźliny |
Slow Jogging w Olsztynie |
1981 |
Open K |
40 |
|
|
06:55 |
8.7 |
09:00:01 |
34:33 |
34:36 |
40 |
|
96 |
97 |
Rybarczyk Regina |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1956 |
Open K |
41 |
|
|
07:13 |
8.3 |
09:00:10 |
35:58 |
36:09 |
41 |
|
97 |
69 |
Malecki Henryk |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1957 |
Open M |
56 |
|
|
07:13 |
8.3 |
09:00:12 |
35:56 |
36:09 |
|
56 |
98 |
87 |
Pijewska Hanna |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1961 |
Open K |
42 |
|
|
07:43 |
7.8 |
09:00:09 |
38:26 |
38:37 |
42 |
|
99 |
41 |
Grzelak Krzysztof |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1955 |
Open M |
57 |
|
|
07:44 |
7.8 |
09:00:02 |
38:38 |
38:42 |
|
57 |
100 |
93 |
Rodziewicz Irena |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1951 |
Open K |
43 |
|
|
08:01 |
7.5 |
09:00:11 |
39:54 |
40:06 |
43 |
|
101 |
134 |
Ziemak Wiesław |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1954 |
Open M |
58 |
|
|
08:07 |
7.4 |
09:00:12 |
40:26 |
40:39 |
|
58 |
102 |
133 |
Ziemak Krystyna |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1954 |
Open K |
44 |
|
|
08:07 |
7.4 |
09:00:09 |
40:28 |
40:39 |
44 |
|
103 |
31 |
Gałecka Krystyna |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1961 |
Open K |
45 |
|
|
08:41 |
6.9 |
09:00:10 |
43:16 |
43:26 |
45 |
|
104 |
114 |
Świtkowska Maria |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1955 |
Open K |
46 |
|
|
08:53 |
6.8 |
09:00:11 |
44:14 |
44:26 |
46 |
|
105 |
131 |
Zadroga Karolina |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1955 |
Open K |
47 |
|
|
10:04 |
6 |
09:00:12 |
50:10 |
50:23 |
47 |
|
106 |
71 |
Markowska Zdzisława |
Biskupiec |
Uniwersytet 3 wieku Biskupiec |
1948 |
Open K |
48 |
|
|
10:55 |
5.5 |
09:00:13 |
54:21 |
54:35 |
48 |
|
107 |
95 |
Roicka Magdalena |
Biskupiec |
EGGER Biskupiec biega |
1985 |
Open K |
49 |
|
|
10:55 |
5.5 |
09:00:13 |
54:22 |
54:36 |
49 |
|